18, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.1%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£368,000+183.1%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1