42, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2YL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,750
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£27,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£76,750+56.8%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1