Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, OAKLEIGH PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+73.3%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+44.2%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+220.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1RR
← Back to All Properties