113, ERITHWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 6JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.6%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+188.6%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+7.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+30.8%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,800
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1