22, MULMOUNT CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 4NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.3%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£245,000+260.3%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+46.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,550
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1