Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
22 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£21,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
+35.7%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+63.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties