Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+53.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+25.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+40.4%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties