Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HILLIARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+76.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 9EG
← Back to All Properties