54, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.1%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+168.1%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000-4.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1