235, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+154.2%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-9.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+158.8%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1