Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MAXIMUS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
-16.1%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+17.5%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8JU
← Back to All Properties