22, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.2%
Price Change
-£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000-43.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+61.5%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000-30.9%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950+80.5%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1