Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,728
Last Sold Price
13 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£6,772 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,728
-14.3%
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
-£6,772 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9SB
← Back to All Properties