Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+72.7%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+21.6%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+67.8%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2ST
← Back to All Properties