45, FAWCETT ROAD, ALDEBURGH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP15 5HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+156.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+36.4%
Sold on 30 March 1997
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1