85, BUCKMINSTER ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,500+185.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.9%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£398 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,602
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1