51, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 2AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+145.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+594.7%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1