Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUTCLIFFE WOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£26,118 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£522,000
+5.3%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Other
+£26,118 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,882
+111.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Other
+£260,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 7 March 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0EX
← Back to All Properties