196, CASTLEVIEW HOUSE, EAST LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.9%
Price Change
-£78,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-47.9%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,150+117.5%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1