Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
365, HIGHTERS HEATH LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.3%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+365.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4TA
← Back to All Properties