Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FULHAM CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+15.1%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+19.3%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+55.3%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9NY
← Back to All Properties