25, CAMM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3TR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£276,000+34.0%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£206,000+196090.5%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£205,895 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105-99.9%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
-£183,895 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+39.4%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+1.5%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1