Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MASCALLS PARK, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.3%
Price Change
+£521,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+308.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£521,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6LW
← Back to All Properties