25, BERWOOD FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.4%
Price Change
+£493,125 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+238.4%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£493,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,875-26.1%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
-£73,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1