Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HAZELOAK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+71.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2AY
← Back to All Properties