Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, RED BANK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-2.9%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,700
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9HZ
← Back to All Properties