3, WALNUT CLOSE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£41,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,950+24.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+722.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1