Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TYRRELL CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-1.8%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3QL
← Back to All Properties