19A, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA8 1RZ

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+17.6%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£102,000-23.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£133,000+21.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,950+4.7%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+125.8%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+9.4%
Sold on 4 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+1.2%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1