Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BUSHFIELD COURT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+16.3%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0GJ
← Back to All Properties