Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, KIRKMEADOW, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+61.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JN
← Back to All Properties