Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-21.6%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,950
+2.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,425
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties