Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, GREEN ACRES, 16, BROCKHAMPTON LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+23.6%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+180.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+12.7%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1LZ
← Back to All Properties