Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, READES LANE, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,168,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£446,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,168,000
+61.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Detached
+£446,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£722,000
+74.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£414,500
+124.1%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9LL
← Back to All Properties