127, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+116.3%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+116.2%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-1.4%
Sold on 6 May 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1