Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROOM GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+4.9%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+74.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3JW
← Back to All Properties