Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WISTARIA ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+153.7%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8PL
← Back to All Properties