Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GLENDARE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+167.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2QL
← Back to All Properties