45, DOMINION STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 3BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.8%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,950+149.8%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+51.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 26 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1