Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GLADSTONE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,950
+35.8%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+118.3%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SH
← Back to All Properties