Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WADEBRIDGE DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+4.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+27.1%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+42.4%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 17 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2NN
← Back to All Properties