Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TREECOT DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.7%
Price Change
+£132,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+203.7%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£132,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,200
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4AF
← Back to All Properties