Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WHITEACRE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
-5.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+57.3%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+127.3%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9PJ
← Back to All Properties