50, AVONDALE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000-8.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+265.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1