Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,500
+93.3%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
-2.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties