1, SPINIS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£281,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+85.7%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Detached
+£281,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,500+9.5%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 15 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1