Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WEST END, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+58.5%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+61.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LR
← Back to All Properties