Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£161,000
+38.8%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DY
← Back to All Properties