5, GARDEN STREET, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+35.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+76.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1