26, MOSSLEY PLACE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+43.8%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000-2.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1